Logo
Home | Contact Us | Disclaimer

Ekstraklasa Stream

Coverage From Ekstraklasa is going to be broadcast live for fans of football. Visitors can get the event through a PC, smartphones and tablets with live video and commentary.

Lotto Ekstraklasa TV coverage is available from: Ekstraklasa TV, Canal+ Sport, nc+ GO, Eursport 2 PL

We will also show other sports from Poland.

Live streaming are shown further below from the best football streaming sites. Other football matches are shown on the main tv guide.

You'll be able to watch teams such as: Lechia Gdańsk, Lech Poznań, Śląsk Wrocław, Wisła Kraków, Legia Warsaw, Górnik Zabrze.

Streams for Lotto Ekstraklasa will be geo-restricted and will require registration to view. See below for the latest Ekstraklasa live-streams in 2018.

Ekstraklasa Fixtures (scroll to view)


Round 20
20.12. 17:00: Pogon Szczecin vs Slask Wroclaw
20.12. 19:30: Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Legia
21.12. 17:00: Arka Gdynia vs Plock
21.12. 17:00: Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia
21.12. 19:30: Wisla vs Lech Poznan
22.12. 14:30: Korona Kielce vs Legnica
22.12. 17:00: Lechia Gdansk vs Gornik Z.
22.12. 17:00: Zaglebie vs Cracovia

Round 21
08.02. 17:00: Legnica vs Jagiellonia
08.02. 19:30: Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie
09.02. 14:30: Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
09.02. 17:00: Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice
09.02. 19:30: Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin
10.02. 14:30: Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce
10.02. 17:00: Plock vs Legia
11.02. 17:00: Gornik Z. vs Wisla

Round 22
16.02. 17:00: Jagiellonia vs Plock
16.02. 17:00: Korona Kielce vs Lechia Gdansk
16.02. 17:00: Legia vs Cracovia
16.02. 17:00: Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan
16.02. 17:00: Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Z.
16.02. 17:00: Wisla vs Slask Wroclaw
16.02. 17:00: Zaglebie vs Legnica
16.02. 17:00: Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia

Round 23
23.02. 17:00: Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice
23.02. 17:00: Cracovia vs Jagiellonia
23.02. 17:00: Gornik Z. vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
23.02. 17:00: Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin
23.02. 17:00: Lech Poznan vs Legia
23.02. 17:00: Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla
23.02. 17:00: Legnica vs Plock
23.02. 17:00: Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie

Round 24
02.03. 17:00: Jagiellonia vs Gornik Z.
02.03. 17:00: Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia
02.03. 17:00: Legia vs Legnica
02.03. 17:00: Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw
02.03. 17:00: Plock vs Cracovia
02.03. 17:00: Wisla vs Pogon Szczecin
02.03. 17:00: Zaglebie vs Lechia Gdansk
02.03. 17:00: Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce

Round 25
09.03. 17:00: Arka Gdynia vs Legia
09.03. 17:00: Cracovia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
09.03. 17:00: Gornik Z. vs Piast Gliwice
09.03. 17:00: Korona Kielce vs Wisla
09.03. 17:00: Lechia Gdansk vs Plock
09.03. 17:00: Legnica vs Lech Poznan
09.03. 17:00: Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie
09.03. 17:00: Slask Wroclaw vs Jagiellonia

Round 26
16.03. 17:00: Jagiellonia vs Korona Kielce
16.03. 17:00: Lech Poznan vs Gornik Z.
16.03. 17:00: Legia vs Slask Wroclaw
16.03. 17:00: Piast Gliwice vs Legnica
16.03. 17:00: Plock vs Pogon Szczecin
16.03. 17:00: Wisla vs Cracovia
16.03. 17:00: Zaglebie vs Arka Gdynia
16.03. 17:00: Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Lechia Gdansk

Round 27
30.03. 17:00: Arka Gdynia vs Slask Wroclaw
30.03. 17:00: Gornik Z. vs Cracovia
30.03. 17:00: Korona Kielce vs Lech Poznan
30.03. 17:00: Lechia Gdansk vs Piast Gliwice
30.03. 17:00: Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
30.03. 17:00: Plock vs Zaglebie
30.03. 17:00: Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia
30.03. 17:00: Wisla vs Legia

Round 28
03.04. 17:00: Arka Gdynia vs Lechia Gdansk
03.04. 17:00: Cracovia vs Korona Kielce
03.04. 17:00: Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin
03.04. 17:00: Legia vs Jagiellonia
03.04. 17:00: Piast Gliwice vs Plock
03.04. 17:00: Slask Wroclaw vs Legnica
03.04. 17:00: Zaglebie vs Gornik Z.
03.04. 17:00: Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla

Round 29
06.04. 17:00: Gornik Z. vs Legia
06.04. 17:00: Jagiellonia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
06.04. 17:00: Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie
06.04. 17:00: Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan
06.04. 17:00: Legnica vs Cracovia
06.04. 17:00: Plock vs Slask Wroclaw
06.04. 17:00: Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia
06.04. 17:00: Wisla vs Piast Gliwice

Round 30
13.04. 17:00: Arka Gdynia vs Legnica
13.04. 17:00: Cracovia vs Lechia Gdansk
13.04. 17:00: Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia
13.04. 17:00: Legia vs Pogon Szczecin
13.04. 17:00: Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce
13.04. 17:00: Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Z.
13.04. 17:00: Zaglebie vs Wisla
13.04. 17:00: Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Plock


Ekstraklasa Channels:

Watch Football & Over 140,000 matches each year - Live!


* 18+ and Regional restrictions apply to live-streams
Funded account or bet placed in last 24 hrs to qualify
T&C Apply - Click here for more info
Not all fixtures listed above will have a 'live-stream', schedules are subject to change


Gamble Responsibly - BeGambleAware.org

© Sport2Live.net - Ekstraklasa TV Coverage & League Info - 2018.

Web Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter