Logo
Home | Contact Us | Disclaimer

Eliteserien Stream

Stream coverage from Eliteserien is going to be given live for users. Fans can watch the event on smartphones & tablets with live video and radio commentary.

Tippeligaen TV coverage is available from: TVNorge, Eurosport Player Norge, MAX Norge

We will also list other events from Norway.

Eliteserien Streams are seen in our listing from the best stream sites. Other soccer leagues are documented on our main site.

You'll be able to watch teams such as: RBK, MFK, Odds, Godset, VIF, TIL, LSK and SK Brann.

Streams for Tippeligaen will be geo-restricted and will require registration to view. See below for the latest Eliteserien live-streams in 2018.

Eliteserien Fixtures (scroll to view)


Round 1
30.03. 14:30: Odd vs Brann
30.03. 17:00: Valerenga vs Mjondalen
31.03. 17:00: Ranheim vs Tromso
31.03. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Molde
31.03. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Haugesund
31.03. 17:00: Viking vs Kristiansund
31.03. 19:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Rosenborg
01.04. 18:00: Stabaek vs Lillestrom

Round 2
06.04. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Bodo/Glimt
07.04. 17:00: Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08
07.04. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Valerenga
07.04. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Ranheim
07.04. 17:00: Molde vs Stabaek
07.04. 17:00: Tromso vs Viking
07.04. 19:00: Brann vs Stromsgodset
08.04. 18:00: Rosenborg vs Odd

Round 3
13.04. 19:00: Viking vs Brann
14.04. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Molde
14.04. 17:00: Odd vs Kristiansund
14.04. 17:00: Ranheim vs Haugesund
14.04. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom
14.04. 17:00: Stabaek vs Rosenborg
14.04. 19:00: Valerenga vs Tromso
15.04. 18:00: Stromsgodset vs Mjondalen

Round 4
22.04. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Sarpsborg 08
22.04. 17:00: Haugesund vs Stabaek
22.04. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Ranheim
22.04. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Molde
22.04. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Tromso
22.04. 17:00: Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset
22.04. 19:00: Brann vs Valerenga
23.04. 18:00: Odd vs Viking

Round 5
27.04. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Mjondalen
28.04. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Haugesund
28.04. 17:00: Ranheim vs Viking
28.04. 17:00: Stabaek vs Bodo/Glimt
28.04. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Kristiansund
28.04. 17:00: Tromso vs Brann
28.04. 19:00: Molde vs Rosenborg
29.04. 18:00: Valerenga vs Odd

Round 6
04.05. 17:00: Viking vs Valerenga
05.05. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Lillestrom
05.05. 17:00: Brann vs Ranheim
05.05. 17:00: Haugesund vs Molde
05.05. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Tromso
05.05. 17:00: Odd vs Stromsgodset
05.05. 19:00: Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08
06.05. 18:00: Mjondalen vs Stabaek

Round 7
11.05. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Rosenborg
12.05. 18:00: Haugesund vs Bodo/Glimt
12.05. 18:00: Molde vs Mjondalen
12.05. 18:00: Ranheim vs Valerenga
12.05. 18:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund
12.05. 18:00: Tromso vs Odd
12.05. 19:00: Stabaek vs Brann
13.05. 18:00: Stromsgodset vs Viking

Round 8
16.05. 17:00: Brann vs Sarpsborg 08
16.05. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Molde
16.05. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Lillestrom
16.05. 17:00: Odd vs Ranheim
16.05. 17:00: Rosenborg vs Haugesund
16.05. 17:00: Tromso vs Bodo/Glimt
16.05. 17:00: Viking vs Stabaek
16.05. 19:00: Valerenga vs Stromsgodset

Round 9
20.05. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Brann
20.05. 17:00: Haugesund vs Kristiansund
20.05. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Odd
20.05. 17:00: Rosenborg vs Mjondalen
20.05. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Ranheim
20.05. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Tromso
20.05. 19:00: Stabaek vs Valerenga
21.05. 18:00: Molde vs Viking

Round 10
25.05. 17:00: Valerenga vs Lillestrom
26.05. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Bodo/Glimt
26.05. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Haugesund
26.05. 17:00: Odd vs Stabaek
26.05. 17:00: Ranheim vs Stromsgodset
26.05. 17:00: Tromso vs Molde
26.05. 19:00: Brann vs Rosenborg
27.05. 18:00: Viking vs Sarpsborg 08

Round 11
15.06. 17:00: Haugesund vs Brann
16.06. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset
16.06. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Viking
16.06. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Kristiansund
16.06. 17:00: Molde vs Ranheim
16.06. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Odd
16.06. 19:00: Rosenborg vs Valerenga
17.06. 18:00: Stabaek vs Tromso

Round 12
22.06. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Molde
22.06. 20:00: Tromso vs Rosenborg
23.06. 14:00: Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08
23.06. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Stabaek
23.06. 17:00: Odd vs Haugesund
23.06. 17:00: Ranheim vs Mjondalen
23.06. 17:00: Viking vs Bodo/Glimt
23.06. 19:00: Brann vs Lillestrom

Round 13
29.06. 17:00: Rosenborg vs Kristiansund
30.06. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Odd
30.06. 17:00: Haugesund vs Valerenga
30.06. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Tromso
30.06. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Viking
30.06. 17:00: Stabaek vs Ranheim
30.06. 19:00: Molde vs Brann
01.07. 18:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset

Round 14
04.07. 19:00: Ranheim vs Rosenborg
05.07. 18:00: Brann vs Mjondalen
05.07. 18:00: Kristiansund vs Lillestrom
05.07. 18:00: Odd vs Molde
05.07. 18:00: Stromsgodset vs Stabaek
05.07. 18:00: Tromso vs Sarpsborg 08
05.07. 18:00: Valerenga vs Bodo/Glimt
05.07. 20:00: Viking vs Haugesund

Round 15
13.07. 17:30: Rosenborg vs Viking
13.07. 20:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Ranheim
14.07. 17:00: Brann vs Kristiansund
14.07. 17:00: Haugesund vs Tromso
14.07. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset
14.07. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Odd
14.07. 19:00: Molde vs Valerenga
15.07. 18:00: Stabaek vs Sarpsborg 08

Round 16
04.08. 17:00: Odd vs Lillestrom
04.08. 17:00: Ranheim vs Brann
04.08. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg
04.08. 17:00: Stabaek vs Haugesund
04.08. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Bodo/Glimt
04.08. 17:00: Tromso vs Mjondalen
04.08. 17:00: Valerenga vs Kristiansund
04.08. 17:00: Viking vs Molde

Round 17
11.08. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Viking
11.08. 17:00: Brann vs Stabaek
11.08. 17:00: Haugesund vs Ranheim
11.08. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Odd
11.08. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Mjondalen
11.08. 17:00: Molde vs Sarpsborg 08
11.08. 17:00: Rosenborg vs Tromso
11.08. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Valerenga

Round 18
18.08. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Brann
18.08. 17:00: Odd vs Rosenborg
18.08. 17:00: Ranheim vs Molde
18.08. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Bodo/Glimt
18.08. 17:00: Stabaek vs Kristiansund
18.08. 17:00: Tromso vs Lillestrom
18.08. 17:00: Valerenga vs Haugesund
18.08. 17:00: Viking vs Stromsgodset

Round 19
25.08. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Valerenga
25.08. 17:00: Brann vs Tromso
25.08. 17:00: Haugesund vs Lillestrom
25.08. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Mjondalen
25.08. 17:00: Molde vs Odd
25.08. 17:00: Rosenborg vs Stabaek
25.08. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08
25.08. 17:00: Viking vs Ranheim

Round 20
01.09. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Brann
01.09. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Molde
01.09. 17:00: Odd vs Bodo/Glimt
01.09. 17:00: Ranheim vs Kristiansund
01.09. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Viking
01.09. 17:00: Stabaek vs Stromsgodset
01.09. 17:00: Tromso vs Haugesund
01.09. 17:00: Valerenga vs Rosenborg

Round 21
15.09. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Stabaek
15.09. 17:00: Haugesund vs Mjondalen
15.09. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Brann
15.09. 17:00: Molde vs Tromso
15.09. 17:00: Rosenborg vs Lillestrom
15.09. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Valerenga
15.09. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Ranheim
15.09. 17:00: Viking vs Odd

Round 22
21.09. 17:00: Brann vs Haugesund
21.09. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Kristiansund
21.09. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Rosenborg
21.09. 17:00: Odd vs Sarpsborg 08
21.09. 17:00: Ranheim vs Bodo/Glimt
21.09. 17:00: Stabaek vs Molde
21.09. 17:00: Tromso vs Stromsgodset
21.09. 17:00: Valerenga vs Viking

Round 23
28.09. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Tromso
28.09. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Haugesund
28.09. 17:00: Molde vs Lillestrom
28.09. 17:00: Rosenborg vs Brann
28.09. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Stabaek
28.09. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Odd
28.09. 17:00: Valerenga vs Ranheim
28.09. 17:00: Viking vs Mjondalen

Round 24
05.10. 17:00: Brann vs Molde
05.10. 17:00: Haugesund vs Rosenborg
05.10. 17:00: Lillestrom vs Bodo/Glimt
05.10. 17:00: Mjondalen vs Stromsgodset
05.10. 17:00: Odd vs Valerenga
05.10. 17:00: Ranheim vs Sarpsborg 08
05.10. 17:00: Stabaek vs Viking
05.10. 17:00: Tromso vs Kristiansund

Round 25
19.10. 17:00: Bodo/Glimt vs Mjondalen
19.10. 17:00: Kristiansund vs Rosenborg
19.10. 17:00: Molde vs Haugesund
19.10. 17:00: Ranheim vs Odd
19.10. 17:00: Sarpsborg 08 vs Brann
19.10. 17:00: Stromsgodset vs Lillestrom
19.10. 17:00: Valerenga vs Stabaek
19.10. 17:00: Viking vs Tromso

Eliteserien Channels:

Watch Football & Over 140,000 matches each year - Live!


* 18+ and Regional restrictions apply to live-streams
Funded account or bet placed in last 24 hrs to qualify
T&C Apply - Click here for more info
Not all fixtures listed above will have a 'live-stream', schedules are subject to change


Gamble Responsibly - BeGambleAware.org

© Sport2Live.net - Eliteserien TV Coverage & League Info - 2018.

Web Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter