Logo
Home | Contact Us | Disclaimer

La Liga Stream

Stream coverage from La Liga is provided live for football enthusiasts. You can witness the event on tablets & mobiles with live video and audio.

Spanish LaLiga Santander TV coverage is available from: beIN LaLiga, beIN Sports Connect España, Movistar+, Strive Sweden, beIN Sports Connect, Megogo, Supersport, Spiler Extra, Sky HD, DAZN, Sportsmax, SuperSport 5 Digitalb, QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China, Guangdong Sports Channel, Radio Barca, beIN SPORTS en Español, GOAL Vietnam, Setanta Eurasia, Eleven Sports, DIRECTV South America, PrimeTel and Sky HD

We will also give other leagues from Spain.

Streams are updated on this page from the highest quality bookies. Different soccer tournaments are updated on the main page.

You'll be able to watch teams such as: Barca, Real, Sevilla, Atlético, Espanyol, Valencia, Villarreal.

Streams for Spanish LaLiga Santander will be geo-restricted and will require registration to view. See below for the latest La Liga live-streams in 2018.

La Liga Fixtures (scroll to view)


Round 17
21.12. 18:30: Girona vs Getafe
21.12. 20:00: Real Sociedad vs Alaves
22.12. 12:00: Betis vs Eibar
22.12. 15:15: Atl. Madrid vs Espanyol
22.12. 17:30: Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
22.12. 19:45: Ath Bilbao vs Valladolid
23.12. 11:00: Valencia vs Huesca
23.12. 15:15: Leganes vs Sevilla
23.12. 17:30: Rayo Vallecano vs Levante
03.01. 20:30: Villarreal vs Real Madrid

Round 18
04.01. 18:00: Levante vs Girona
04.01. 20:00: Espanyol vs Leganes
05.01. 12:00: Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano
05.01. 15:15: Alaves vs Valencia
05.01. 19:45: Huesca vs Betis
06.01. 11:00: Eibar vs Villarreal
06.01. 15:15: Sevilla vs Atl. Madrid
06.01. 17:30: Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad
06.01. 19:45: Getafe vs Barcelona
07.01. 20:00: Celta Vigo vs Ath Bilbao

Round 19
11.01. 20:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Celta Vigo
12.01. 12:00: Leganes vs Huesca
12.01. 15:15: Valencia vs Valladolid
12.01. 17:30: Girona vs Alaves
12.01. 19:45: Villarreal vs Getafe
13.01. 11:00: Atl. Madrid vs Levante
13.01. 15:15: Ath Bilbao vs Sevilla
13.01. 17:30: Barcelona vs Eibar
13.01. 19:45: Betis vs Real Madrid
14.01. 20:00: Real Sociedad vs Espanyol

Round 20
20.01. 19:00: Barcelona vs Leganes
20.01. 19:00: Betis vs Girona
20.01. 19:00: Celta Vigo vs Valencia
20.01. 19:00: Eibar vs Espanyol
20.01. 19:00: Getafe vs Alaves
20.01. 19:00: Huesca vs Atl. Madrid
20.01. 19:00: Levante vs Valladolid
20.01. 19:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad
20.01. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
20.01. 19:00: Villarreal vs Ath Bilbao

Round 21
27.01. 19:00: Alaves vs Rayo Vallecano
27.01. 19:00: Ath Bilbao vs Betis
27.01. 19:00: Atl. Madrid vs Getafe
27.01. 19:00: Espanyol vs Real Madrid
27.01. 19:00: Girona vs Barcelona
27.01. 19:00: Leganes vs Eibar
27.01. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Huesca
27.01. 19:00: Sevilla vs Levante
27.01. 19:00: Valencia vs Villarreal
27.01. 19:00: Valladolid vs Celta Vigo

Round 22
03.02. 19:00: Barcelona vs Valencia
03.02. 19:00: Betis vs Atl. Madrid
03.02. 19:00: Celta Vigo vs Sevilla
03.02. 19:00: Eibar vs Girona
03.02. 19:00: Huesca vs Valladolid
03.02. 19:00: Levante vs Getafe
03.02. 19:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Leganes
03.02. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Alaves
03.02. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Ath Bilbao
03.02. 19:00: Villarreal vs Espanyol

Round 23
10.02. 19:00: Alaves vs Levante
10.02. 19:00: Ath Bilbao vs Barcelona
10.02. 19:00: Atl. Madrid vs Real Madrid
10.02. 19:00: Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano
10.02. 19:00: Getafe vs Celta Vigo
10.02. 19:00: Girona vs Huesca
10.02. 19:00: Leganes vs Betis
10.02. 19:00: Sevilla vs Eibar
10.02. 19:00: Valencia vs Real Sociedad
10.02. 19:00: Valladolid vs Villarreal

Round 24
17.02. 19:00: Barcelona vs Valladolid
17.02. 19:00: Betis vs Alaves
17.02. 19:00: Celta Vigo vs Levante
17.02. 19:00: Eibar vs Getafe
17.02. 19:00: Huesca vs Ath Bilbao
17.02. 19:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Atl. Madrid
17.02. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Girona
17.02. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Leganes
17.02. 19:00: Valencia vs Espanyol
17.02. 19:00: Villarreal vs Sevilla

Round 25
24.02. 19:00: Alaves vs Celta Vigo
24.02. 19:00: Ath Bilbao vs Eibar
24.02. 19:00: Atl. Madrid vs Villarreal
24.02. 19:00: Espanyol vs Huesca
24.02. 19:00: Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano
24.02. 19:00: Girona vs Real Sociedad
24.02. 19:00: Leganes vs Valencia
24.02. 19:00: Levante vs Real Madrid
24.02. 19:00: Sevilla vs Barcelona
24.02. 19:00: Valladolid vs Betis

Round 26
03.03. 19:00: Betis vs Getafe
03.03. 19:00: Eibar vs Celta Vigo
03.03. 19:00: Espanyol vs Valladolid
03.03. 19:00: Huesca vs Sevilla
03.03. 19:00: Leganes vs Levante
03.03. 19:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Girona
03.03. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Barcelona
03.03. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Atl. Madrid
03.03. 19:00: Valencia vs Ath Bilbao
03.03. 19:00: Villarreal vs Alaves

Round 27
10.03. 19:00: Alaves vs Eibar
10.03. 19:00: Ath Bilbao vs Espanyol
10.03. 19:00: Atl. Madrid vs Leganes
10.03. 19:00: Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano
10.03. 19:00: Celta Vigo vs Betis
10.03. 19:00: Getafe vs Huesca
10.03. 19:00: Girona vs Valencia
10.03. 19:00: Levante vs Villarreal
10.03. 19:00: Sevilla vs Real Sociedad
10.03. 19:00: Valladolid vs Real Madrid

Round 28
17.03. 19:00: Ath Bilbao vs Atl. Madrid
17.03. 19:00: Betis vs Barcelona
17.03. 19:00: Eibar vs Valladolid
17.03. 19:00: Espanyol vs Sevilla
17.03. 19:00: Huesca vs Alaves
17.03. 19:00: Leganes vs Girona
17.03. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo
17.03. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Levante
17.03. 19:00: Valencia vs Getafe
17.03. 19:00: Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano

Round 29
31.03. 19:00: Alaves vs Atl. Madrid
31.03. 19:00: Barcelona vs Espanyol
31.03. 19:00: Celta Vigo vs Villarreal
31.03. 19:00: Getafe vs Leganes
31.03. 19:00: Girona vs Ath Bilbao
31.03. 19:00: Levante vs Eibar
31.03. 19:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Betis
31.03. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Huesca
31.03. 19:00: Sevilla vs Valencia
31.03. 19:00: Valladolid vs Real Sociedad

Round 30
03.04. 19:00: Ath Bilbao vs Levante
03.04. 19:00: Atl. Madrid vs Girona
03.04. 19:00: Eibar vs Rayo Vallecano
03.04. 19:00: Espanyol vs Getafe
03.04. 19:00: Huesca vs Celta Vigo
03.04. 19:00: Leganes vs Valladolid
03.04. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Betis
03.04. 19:00: Sevilla vs Alaves
03.04. 19:00: Valencia vs Real Madrid
03.04. 19:00: Villarreal vs Barcelona

Round 31
07.04. 19:00: Alaves vs Leganes
07.04. 19:00: Barcelona vs Atl. Madrid
07.04. 19:00: Betis vs Villarreal
07.04. 19:00: Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad
07.04. 19:00: Getafe vs Ath Bilbao
07.04. 19:00: Girona vs Espanyol
07.04. 19:00: Levante vs Huesca
07.04. 19:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia
07.04. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Eibar
07.04. 19:00: Valladolid vs Sevilla

Round 32
14.04. 19:00: Ath Bilbao vs Rayo Vallecano
14.04. 19:00: Atl. Madrid vs Celta Vigo
14.04. 19:00: Espanyol vs Alaves
14.04. 19:00: Girona vs Villarreal
14.04. 19:00: Huesca vs Barcelona
14.04. 19:00: Leganes vs Real Madrid
14.04. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Eibar
14.04. 19:00: Sevilla vs Betis
14.04. 19:00: Valencia vs Levante
14.04. 19:00: Valladolid vs Getafe

Round 33
21.04. 19:00: Alaves vs Valladolid
21.04. 19:00: Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
21.04. 19:00: Betis vs Valencia
21.04. 19:00: Celta Vigo vs Girona
21.04. 19:00: Eibar vs Atl. Madrid
21.04. 19:00: Getafe vs Sevilla
21.04. 19:00: Levante vs Espanyol
21.04. 19:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Huesca
21.04. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Ath Bilbao
21.04. 19:00: Villarreal vs Leganes

Round 34
24.04. 19:00: Alaves vs Barcelona
24.04. 19:00: Atl. Madrid vs Valencia
24.04. 19:00: Espanyol vs Celta Vigo
24.04. 19:00: Getafe vs Real Madrid
24.04. 19:00: Huesca vs Eibar
24.04. 19:00: Leganes vs Ath Bilbao
24.04. 19:00: Levante vs Betis
24.04. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
24.04. 19:00: Sevilla vs Rayo Vallecano
24.04. 19:00: Valladolid vs Girona

Round 35
28.04. 19:00: Ath Bilbao vs Alaves
28.04. 19:00: Atl. Madrid vs Valladolid
28.04. 19:00: Barcelona vs Levante
28.04. 19:00: Betis vs Espanyol
28.04. 19:00: Girona vs Sevilla
28.04. 19:00: Leganes vs Celta Vigo
28.04. 19:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid
28.04. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Getafe
28.04. 19:00: Valencia vs Eibar
28.04. 19:00: Villarreal vs Huesca

Round 36
05.05. 19:00: Alaves vs Real Sociedad
05.05. 19:00: Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
05.05. 19:00: Eibar vs Betis
05.05. 19:00: Espanyol vs Atl. Madrid
05.05. 19:00: Getafe vs Girona
05.05. 19:00: Huesca vs Valencia
05.05. 19:00: Levante vs Rayo Vallecano
05.05. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Villarreal
05.05. 19:00: Sevilla vs Leganes
05.05. 19:00: Valladolid vs Ath Bilbao

Round 37
12.05. 19:00: Ath Bilbao vs Celta Vigo
12.05. 19:00: Atl. Madrid vs Sevilla
12.05. 19:00: Barcelona vs Getafe
12.05. 19:00: Betis vs Huesca
12.05. 19:00: Girona vs Levante
12.05. 19:00: Leganes vs Espanyol
12.05. 19:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Valladolid
12.05. 19:00: Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
12.05. 19:00: Valencia vs Alaves
12.05. 19:00: Villarreal vs Eibar

Round 38
19.05. 19:00: Alaves vs Girona
19.05. 19:00: Celta Vigo vs Rayo Vallecano
19.05. 19:00: Eibar vs Barcelona
19.05. 19:00: Espanyol vs Real Sociedad
19.05. 19:00: Getafe vs Villarreal
19.05. 19:00: Huesca vs Leganes
19.05. 19:00: Levante vs Atl. Madrid
19.05. 19:00: Real Madrid vs Betis
19.05. 19:00: Sevilla vs Ath Bilbao
19.05. 19:00: Valladolid vs Valencia


La Liga Channels:

Watch Football & Over 140,000 matches each year - Live!


* 18+ and Regional restrictions apply to live-streams
Funded account or bet placed in last 24 hrs to qualify
T&C Apply - Click here for more info
Not all fixtures listed above will have a 'live-stream', schedules are subject to change


Gamble Responsibly - BeGambleAware.org

© Sport2Live.net - La Liga TV Coverage & League Info - 2018.

Web Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter