Logo
Home | Contact Us | Disclaimer

Primeira Liga Stream

Stream coverage from Primeira Liga will be given live for visitors. Visitors can see the games on tablets and mobiles with live video and radio commentary.

Liga NOS TV coverage is available from: Sport TV1, Antena 1 - RTP, Sport TV2, Sport TV África, RMC Sport 3, ESPN Play Sur, SportDigital, FreeSports TV, DAZN, GolTV, RTPi

We will also show other sports from Portugal.

Live streams are ranked in our listing from the top pages. Other footy ties are updated on our main tv guide.

You'll be able to watch teams such as: SLB, FCP, SCP, Braga.

Streams for Liga NOS will be geo-restricted and will require registration to view. See below for the latest Primeira Liga live-streams in 2018.

Primeira Liga Fixtures (scroll to view)


Round 14
22.12. 15:30: Feirense vs Portimonense
22.12. 15:30: Setubal vs Santa Clara
22.12. 15:30: Tondela vs Maritimo
22.12. 18:00: Belenenses vs Aves
22.12. 20:30: Moreirense vs Boavista
23.12. 15:00: FC Porto vs Rio Ave
23.12. 15:00: Nacional vs Chaves
23.12. 17:30: Benfica vs Braga
23.12. 20:00: Guimaraes vs Sporting

Round 15
02.01. 16:00: Santa Clara vs Tondela
02.01. 18:00: Boavista vs Setubal
02.01. 18:00: Braga vs Maritimo
02.01. 18:00: Nacional vs Guimaraes
02.01. 20:15: Portimonense vs Benfica
02.01. 20:15: Rio Ave vs Moreirense
03.01. 16:00: Chaves vs Feirense
03.01. 18:00: Sporting vs Belenenses
03.01. 20:15: Aves vs FC Porto

Round 16
05.01. 20:30: Maritimo vs Portimonense
06.01. 15:00: Belenenses vs Guimaraes
06.01. 15:00: Feirense vs Santa Clara
06.01. 15:00: Setubal vs Chaves
06.01. 17:30: Benfica vs Rio Ave
06.01. 20:00: Braga vs Boavista
07.01. 19:00: Tondela vs Sporting
07.01. 21:15: FC Porto vs Nacional
08.01. 20:15: Moreirense vs Aves

Round 17
12.01. 16:00: Aves vs Feirense
12.01. 16:00: Boavista vs Maritimo
12.01. 16:00: Chaves vs Tondela
12.01. 16:00: Guimaraes vs Moreirense
12.01. 16:00: Nacional vs Belenenses
12.01. 16:00: Portimonense vs Braga
12.01. 16:00: Rio Ave vs Setubal
12.01. 16:00: Santa Clara vs Benfica
12.01. 16:00: Sporting vs FC Porto

Round 18
19.01. 16:00: Aves vs Setubal
19.01. 16:00: Belenenses vs Tondela
19.01. 16:00: Boavista vs Portimonense
19.01. 16:00: Chaves vs FC Porto
19.01. 16:00: Guimaraes vs Benfica
19.01. 16:00: Nacional vs Braga
19.01. 16:00: Rio Ave vs Feirense
19.01. 16:00: Santa Clara vs Maritimo
19.01. 16:00: Sporting vs Moreirense

Round 19
30.01. 16:00: Benfica vs Boavista
30.01. 16:00: Braga vs Santa Clara
30.01. 16:00: FC Porto vs Belenenses
30.01. 16:00: Feirense vs Guimaraes
30.01. 16:00: Maritimo vs Rio Ave
30.01. 16:00: Moreirense vs Nacional
30.01. 16:00: Portimonense vs Chaves
30.01. 16:00: Setubal vs Sporting
30.01. 16:00: Tondela vs Aves

Round 20
03.02. 15:00: Santa Clara vs Portimonense
03.02. 16:00: Aves vs Braga
03.02. 16:00: Belenenses vs Moreirense
03.02. 16:00: Boavista vs Feirense
03.02. 16:00: Chaves vs Maritimo
03.02. 16:00: Guimaraes vs FC Porto
03.02. 16:00: Nacional vs Setubal
03.02. 16:00: Rio Ave vs Tondela
03.02. 16:00: Sporting vs Benfica

Round 21
10.02. 16:00: Benfica vs Nacional
10.02. 16:00: Boavista vs Santa Clara
10.02. 16:00: Braga vs Chaves
10.02. 16:00: Feirense vs Sporting
10.02. 16:00: Maritimo vs Aves
10.02. 16:00: Moreirense vs FC Porto
10.02. 16:00: Portimonense vs Rio Ave
10.02. 16:00: Setubal vs Belenenses
10.02. 16:00: Tondela vs Guimaraes

Round 22
17.02. 16:00: Aves vs Benfica
17.02. 16:00: Belenenses vs Maritimo
17.02. 16:00: Chaves vs Boavista
17.02. 16:00: FC Porto vs Setubal
17.02. 16:00: Guimaraes vs Portimonense
17.02. 16:00: Moreirense vs Tondela
17.02. 16:00: Nacional vs Feirense
17.02. 16:00: Rio Ave vs Santa Clara
17.02. 16:00: Sporting vs Braga

Round 23
24.02. 15:00: Santa Clara vs Nacional
24.02. 16:00: Benfica vs Chaves
24.02. 16:00: Boavista vs Rio Ave
24.02. 16:00: Braga vs Belenenses
24.02. 16:00: Feirense vs Moreirense
24.02. 16:00: Maritimo vs Sporting
24.02. 16:00: Portimonense vs Aves
24.02. 16:00: Setubal vs Guimaraes
24.02. 16:00: Tondela vs FC Porto

Round 24
03.03. 16:00: Aves vs Boavista
03.03. 16:00: Belenenses vs Feirense
03.03. 16:00: Chaves vs Santa Clara
03.03. 16:00: FC Porto vs Benfica
03.03. 16:00: Guimaraes vs Maritimo
03.03. 16:00: Moreirense vs Setubal
03.03. 16:00: Nacional vs Tondela
03.03. 16:00: Rio Ave vs Braga
03.03. 16:00: Sporting vs Portimonense

Round 25
10.03. 15:00: Santa Clara vs Aves
10.03. 16:00: Benfica vs Belenenses
10.03. 16:00: Boavista vs Sporting
10.03. 16:00: Braga vs Guimaraes
10.03. 16:00: Chaves vs Rio Ave
10.03. 16:00: Feirense vs FC Porto
10.03. 16:00: Maritimo vs Moreirense
10.03. 16:00: Portimonense vs Nacional
10.03. 16:00: Setubal vs Tondela

Round 26
17.03. 16:00: Aves vs Chaves
17.03. 16:00: Belenenses vs Portimonense
17.03. 16:00: FC Porto vs Maritimo
17.03. 16:00: Guimaraes vs Boavista
17.03. 16:00: Moreirense vs Benfica
17.03. 16:00: Nacional vs Rio Ave
17.03. 16:00: Setubal vs Braga
17.03. 16:00: Sporting vs Santa Clara
17.03. 16:00: Tondela vs Feirense

Round 27
31.03. 15:00: Santa Clara vs Guimaraes
31.03. 16:00: Benfica vs Tondela
31.03. 16:00: Boavista vs Belenenses
31.03. 16:00: Braga vs FC Porto
31.03. 16:00: Chaves vs Sporting
31.03. 16:00: Feirense vs Setubal
31.03. 16:00: Maritimo vs Nacional
31.03. 16:00: Portimonense vs Moreirense
31.03. 16:00: Rio Ave vs Aves

Round 28
07.04. 16:00: Belenenses vs Santa Clara
07.04. 16:00: FC Porto vs Boavista
07.04. 16:00: Feirense vs Benfica
07.04. 16:00: Guimaraes vs Chaves
07.04. 16:00: Moreirense vs Braga
07.04. 16:00: Nacional vs Aves
07.04. 16:00: Setubal vs Maritimo
07.04. 16:00: Sporting vs Rio Ave
07.04. 16:00: Tondela vs Portimonense

Round 29
14.04. 15:00: Santa Clara vs Moreirense
14.04. 16:00: Aves vs Sporting
14.04. 16:00: Benfica vs Setubal
14.04. 16:00: Boavista vs Nacional
14.04. 16:00: Braga vs Tondela
14.04. 16:00: Chaves vs Belenenses
14.04. 16:00: Maritimo vs Feirense
14.04. 16:00: Portimonense vs FC Porto
14.04. 16:00: Rio Ave vs Guimaraes

Round 30
20.04. 16:00: Belenenses vs Rio Ave
20.04. 16:00: Benfica vs Maritimo
20.04. 16:00: FC Porto vs Santa Clara
20.04. 16:00: Feirense vs Braga
20.04. 16:00: Guimaraes vs Aves
20.04. 16:00: Moreirense vs Chaves
20.04. 16:00: Nacional vs Sporting
20.04. 16:00: Setubal vs Portimonense
20.04. 16:00: Tondela vs Boavista

Round 31
28.04. 15:00: Santa Clara vs Setubal
28.04. 16:00: Aves vs Belenenses
28.04. 16:00: Boavista vs Moreirense
28.04. 16:00: Braga vs Benfica
28.04. 16:00: Chaves vs Nacional
28.04. 16:00: Maritimo vs Tondela
28.04. 16:00: Portimonense vs Feirense
28.04. 16:00: Rio Ave vs FC Porto
28.04. 16:00: Sporting vs Guimaraes

Round 32
05.05. 16:00: Belenenses vs Sporting
05.05. 16:00: Benfica vs Portimonense
05.05. 16:00: FC Porto vs Aves
05.05. 16:00: Feirense vs Chaves
05.05. 16:00: Guimaraes vs Nacional
05.05. 16:00: Maritimo vs Braga
05.05. 16:00: Moreirense vs Rio Ave
05.05. 16:00: Setubal vs Boavista
05.05. 16:00: Tondela vs Santa Clara

Round 33
12.05. 15:00: Santa Clara vs Feirense
12.05. 16:00: Aves vs Moreirense
12.05. 16:00: Boavista vs Braga
12.05. 16:00: Chaves vs Setubal
12.05. 16:00: Guimaraes vs Belenenses
12.05. 16:00: Nacional vs FC Porto
12.05. 16:00: Portimonense vs Maritimo
12.05. 16:00: Rio Ave vs Benfica
12.05. 16:00: Sporting vs Tondela

Round 34
19.05. 16:00: Belenenses vs Nacional
19.05. 16:00: Benfica vs Santa Clara
19.05. 16:00: Braga vs Portimonense
19.05. 16:00: FC Porto vs Sporting
19.05. 16:00: Feirense vs Aves
19.05. 16:00: Maritimo vs Boavista
19.05. 16:00: Moreirense vs Guimaraes
19.05. 16:00: Setubal vs Rio Ave
19.05. 16:00: Tondela vs Chaves

Primeira Liga Channels:

Watch Football & Over 140,000 matches each year - Live!


* 18+ and Regional restrictions apply to live-streams
Funded account or bet placed in last 24 hrs to qualify
T&C Apply - Click here for more info
Not all fixtures listed above will have a 'live-stream', schedules are subject to change


Gamble Responsibly - BeGambleAware.org

© Sport2Live.net - Primeira Liga TV Coverage & League Info - 2018.

Web Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter