Logo
Home | Contact Us | Disclaimer

Turkish Super Lig Stream

Streaming from Turkish Super Lig will be shown live for football fans. You can view the event by using tablets and smartphones with live video and audio.

Süper Lig TV coverage is available from: beIN Sports and Connect, Digiturk Play, Canal + Sports, Sportklub, beIN Sports Connect, Tring Sports 1

We will also show other sports from Turkey.

Stream feeds are updated further below from the best services. Other soccer tournaments are listed on the main page.

You'll be able to watch teams such as: GS, FB, BJK, Bursaspor, Trabzonspor, Başakşehir FK.

Streams for Süper Lig will be geo-restricted and will require registration to view. See below for the latest Turkish Super Lig live-streams in 2018.

Turkish Super Lig Fixtures (scroll to view)


Round 17
22.12. 10:30: Ankaragucu vs Goztepe
22.12. 13:00: Alanyaspor vs Basaksehir
22.12. 16:00: Kasimpasa vs Besiktas
23.12. 10:30: Erzurum BB vs Kayserispor
23.12. 13:00: Bursaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
23.12. 13:00: Trabzonspor vs Rizespor
23.12. 16:00: Galatasaray vs Sivasspor
24.12. 17:00: Akhisarspor vs Konyaspor
24.12. 17:00: Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce

Round 18
20.01. 18:00: Akhisarspor vs Besiktas
20.01. 18:00: Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor
20.01. 18:00: Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor
20.01. 18:00: Bursaspor vs Fenerbahce
20.01. 18:00: Erzurum BB vs Konyaspor
20.01. 18:00: Galatasaray vs Ankaragucu
20.01. 18:00: Kasimpasa vs Rizespor
20.01. 18:00: Trabzonspor vs Basaksehir
20.01. 18:00: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Goztepe

Round 19
27.01. 18:00: Ankaragucu vs Alanyaspor
27.01. 18:00: Basaksehir vs Kasimpasa
27.01. 18:00: Besiktas vs Erzurum BB
27.01. 18:00: Fenerbahce vs Yeni Malatyaspor
27.01. 18:00: Goztepe vs Galatasaray
27.01. 18:00: Kayserispor vs Bursaspor
27.01. 18:00: Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor
27.01. 18:00: Rizespor vs Akhisarspor
27.01. 18:00: Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor

Round 20
03.02. 18:00: Akhisarspor vs Basaksehir
03.02. 18:00: Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray
03.02. 18:00: Antalyaspor vs Besiktas
03.02. 18:00: Bursaspor vs Konyaspor
03.02. 18:00: Erzurum BB vs Rizespor
03.02. 18:00: Fenerbahce vs Goztepe
03.02. 18:00: Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor
03.02. 18:00: Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu
03.02. 18:00: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kayserispor

Round 21
10.02. 18:00: Ankaragucu vs Kasimpasa
10.02. 18:00: Basaksehir vs Erzurum BB
10.02. 18:00: Besiktas vs Bursaspor
10.02. 18:00: Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor
10.02. 18:00: Goztepe vs Alanyaspor
10.02. 18:00: Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce
10.02. 18:00: Konyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
10.02. 18:00: Rizespor vs Antalyaspor
10.02. 18:00: Sivasspor vs Akhisarspor

Round 22
17.02. 18:00: Akhisarspor vs Ankaragucu
17.02. 18:00: Antalyaspor vs Basaksehir
17.02. 18:00: Bursaspor vs Rizespor
17.02. 18:00: Erzurum BB vs Sivasspor
17.02. 18:00: Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor
17.02. 18:00: Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray
17.02. 18:00: Kayserispor vs Goztepe
17.02. 18:00: Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor
17.02. 18:00: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Besiktas

Round 23
24.02. 18:00: Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa
24.02. 18:00: Ankaragucu vs Erzurum BB
24.02. 18:00: Basaksehir vs Bursaspor
24.02. 18:00: Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
24.02. 18:00: Galatasaray vs Akhisarspor
24.02. 18:00: Goztepe vs Trabzonspor
24.02. 18:00: Konyaspor vs Kayserispor
24.02. 18:00: Rizespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
24.02. 18:00: Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor

Round 24
03.03. 18:00: Akhisarspor vs Alanyaspor
03.03. 18:00: Antalyaspor vs Ankaragucu
03.03. 18:00: Bursaspor vs Sivasspor
03.03. 18:00: Erzurum BB vs Galatasaray
03.03. 18:00: Fenerbahce vs Rizespor
03.03. 18:00: Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor
03.03. 18:00: Kayserispor vs Besiktas
03.03. 18:00: Konyaspor vs Goztepe
03.03. 18:00: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Basaksehir

Round 25
10.03. 18:00: Alanyaspor vs Erzurum BB
10.03. 18:00: Ankaragucu vs Bursaspor
10.03. 18:00: Basaksehir vs Fenerbahce
10.03. 18:00: Besiktas vs Konyaspor
10.03. 18:00: Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor
10.03. 18:00: Goztepe vs Kasimpasa
10.03. 18:00: Rizespor vs Kayserispor
10.03. 18:00: Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
10.03. 18:00: Trabzonspor vs Akhisarspor

Round 26
17.03. 18:00: Akhisarspor vs Kasimpasa
17.03. 18:00: Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor
17.03. 18:00: Besiktas vs Goztepe
17.03. 18:00: Bursaspor vs Galatasaray
17.03. 18:00: Erzurum BB vs Trabzonspor
17.03. 18:00: Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor
17.03. 18:00: Kayserispor vs Basaksehir
17.03. 18:00: Konyaspor vs Rizespor
17.03. 18:00: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Ankaragucu

Round 27
07.04. 18:00: Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor
07.04. 18:00: Ankaragucu vs Fenerbahce
07.04. 18:00: Basaksehir vs Konyaspor
07.04. 18:00: Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor
07.04. 18:00: Goztepe vs Akhisarspor
07.04. 18:00: Kasimpasa vs Erzurum BB
07.04. 18:00: Rizespor vs Besiktas
07.04. 18:00: Sivasspor vs Kayserispor
07.04. 18:00: Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor

Round 28
14.04. 18:00: Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa
14.04. 18:00: Besiktas vs Basaksehir
14.04. 18:00: Bursaspor vs Trabzonspor
14.04. 18:00: Erzurum BB vs Akhisarspor
14.04. 18:00: Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray
14.04. 18:00: Kayserispor vs Ankaragucu
14.04. 18:00: Konyaspor vs Sivasspor
14.04. 18:00: Rizespor vs Goztepe
14.04. 18:00: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Alanyaspor

Round 29
21.04. 18:00: Akhisarspor vs Antalyaspor
21.04. 18:00: Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahce
21.04. 18:00: Ankaragucu vs Konyaspor
21.04. 18:00: Basaksehir vs Rizespor
21.04. 18:00: Galatasaray vs Kayserispor
21.04. 18:00: Goztepe vs Erzurum BB
21.04. 18:00: Kasimpasa vs Bursaspor
21.04. 18:00: Sivasspor vs Besiktas
21.04. 18:00: Trabzonspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

Round 30
28.04. 18:00: Antalyaspor vs Erzurum BB
28.04. 18:00: Basaksehir vs Goztepe
28.04. 18:00: Besiktas vs Ankaragucu
28.04. 18:00: Bursaspor vs Akhisarspor
28.04. 18:00: Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor
28.04. 18:00: Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor
28.04. 18:00: Konyaspor vs Galatasaray
28.04. 18:00: Rizespor vs Sivasspor
28.04. 18:00: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kasimpasa

Round 31
05.05. 18:00: Akhisarspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
05.05. 18:00: Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor
05.05. 18:00: Ankaragucu vs Rizespor
05.05. 18:00: Erzurum BB vs Bursaspor
05.05. 18:00: Galatasaray vs Besiktas
05.05. 18:00: Goztepe vs Antalyaspor
05.05. 18:00: Kasimpasa vs Fenerbahce
05.05. 18:00: Sivasspor vs Basaksehir
05.05. 18:00: Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor

Round 32
12.05. 18:00: Antalyaspor vs Bursaspor
12.05. 18:00: Basaksehir vs Ankaragucu
12.05. 18:00: Besiktas vs Alanyaspor
12.05. 18:00: Fenerbahce vs Akhisarspor
12.05. 18:00: Goztepe vs Sivasspor
12.05. 18:00: Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa
12.05. 18:00: Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor
12.05. 18:00: Rizespor vs Galatasaray
12.05. 18:00: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Erzurum BB

Round 33
19.05. 18:00: Akhisarspor vs Kayserispor
19.05. 18:00: Alanyaspor vs Rizespor
19.05. 18:00: Ankaragucu vs Sivasspor
19.05. 18:00: Antalyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
19.05. 18:00: Bursaspor vs Goztepe
19.05. 18:00: Erzurum BB vs Fenerbahce
19.05. 18:00: Galatasaray vs Basaksehir
19.05. 18:00: Kasimpasa vs Konyaspor
19.05. 18:00: Trabzonspor vs Besiktas

Round 34
26.05. 18:00: Basaksehir vs Alanyaspor
26.05. 18:00: Besiktas vs Kasimpasa
26.05. 18:00: Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor
26.05. 18:00: Goztepe vs Ankaragucu
26.05. 18:00: Kayserispor vs Erzurum BB
26.05. 18:00: Konyaspor vs Akhisarspor
26.05. 18:00: Rizespor vs Trabzonspor
26.05. 18:00: Sivasspor vs Galatasaray
26.05. 18:00: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Bursaspor


Turkish Super Lig Channels:

Watch Football & Over 140,000 matches each year - Live!


* 18+ and Regional restrictions apply to live-streams
Funded account or bet placed in last 24 hrs to qualify
T&C Apply - Click here for more info
Not all fixtures listed above will have a 'live-stream', schedules are subject to change


Gamble Responsibly - BeGambleAware.org

© Sport2Live.net - Turkish Super Lig TV Coverage & League Info - 2018.

Web Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter