Sport2Live
Home | Live Streams | Live Scores | Contact Us | Disclaimer | Responsible Gambling
Horizontal Spacer

Sport2Live.Net: Live Sports Streaming
Sport2live is a portal providing sports fans with options for watching live sports on the internet. You'll find a plethora of football fixtures below as well as action from the world of rugby and snooker. Keep an eye out also for our next major racing event - QIPCO British Champions Day!

Watch Sports LIVE and Bet with Bet365! (t&c applies).
* 18+ Only. Watch and Bet - Geo restrictions apply. Funded account required or to have placed a bet in the last 24 hours to qualify. T&C Applies. Gamble Responsibly - BeGambleAware.org

IMPORTANT NOTICE: In partnership with bet365, we offer over 200,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by visiting bet365.com, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.

Stream Sports


KO - 6-00: Jeju United v Daegu FC
KO - 8-30: Suwon FC v Seongnam FC
KO - 11-00: Kashima Antlers v Kawasaki Frontale
KO - 11-00: FC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus
KO - 11-00: Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Cerezo Osaka
KO - 11-00: FC Seoul v Incheon Utd
KO - 11-00: Busan I Park v Seoul E-Land FC
KO - 13-00: Nasaf Qarshi v ATK Mohun Bagan
KO - 13-00: FC Arges Pitesti v FC Botosani
KO - 14-30: CA Oradea v AFC Hermannstadt
KO - 14-30: FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc v Chindia Targoviste
KO - 14-30: CS Concordia Chiajna v Gaz Metan Medias
KO - 14-30: CSM Slatina v Dunarea Calarasi
KO - 14-30: FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia v SSU Politehnica Timisoara
KO - 14-30: FC Buzau v FC Academica Clinceni
KO - 15-00: Gaziantep FK v Istanbul Basaksehir
KO - 16-00: Farul Constanta v ACS Sepsi
KO - 16-15: OFI Crete v Asteras Tripolis
KO - 16-15: Panetolikos v PAOK Salonika
KO - 16-30: FC Inter v AC Oulu
KO - 16-30: FC Honka v KuPS Kuopio
KO - 16-30: HJK Helsinki v HIFK
KO - 16-30: FC Haka v SJK
KO - 16-30: FC Ilves v IFK Mariehamn
KO - 16-30: KTP v Lahti
KO - 17-00: Ternana v Parma
KO - 17-00: Lausanne Sports v Young Boys
KO - 17-00: Shakhter Soligorsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk
KO - 17-00: Sport Boys v Cusco FC
KO - 17-30: Salernitana v Bardolino Verona Women
KO - 17-30: Spezia v Juventus
KO - 17-45: Go Ahead Eagles v PSV
KO - 17-45: NEC v FC Utrecht
KO - 18-00: Lille v Reims
KO - 18-00: Monaco v St Etienne
KO - 18-00: Montpellier v Bordeaux
KO - 18-00: Nantes v Brest
KO - 18-00: Rennes v Clermont Foot
KO - 18-00: Kayserispor v Galatasaray
KO - 18-00: Goztepe v Hatayspor
KO - 18-00: Djurgarden v Degerfors
KO - 18-00: Elfsborg v Malmo FF
KO - 18-00: FK Sirius v IFK Norrkoping
KO - 18-00: Orebro SK v Ostersunds FK
KO - 18-00: FC Salzburg v SC Kalsdorf
KO - 18-30: Centro Espanyol v CD Alaves
KO - 18-30: Sevilla v Club Valencia
KO - 18-30: AEK Athens v Lamia
KO - 19-00: FC Groningen v Vitesse
KO - 19-00: AD Manthiqueira v Uniao Mogi
KO - 19-00: Rio Ave v Santa Clara
KO - 19-00: CS Hunedoara v FCSB
KO - 19-15: Alianza Lima v FBC Melgar
KO - 19-25: Grazer AK v WSG Tirol
KO - 19-30: Cremonese v Perugia
KO - 19-30: St Gallen v Basel
KO - 19-45: Man Utd v West Ham
KO - 19-45: Chelsea v Aston Villa
KO - 19-45: Wolverhampton v Tottenham
KO - 19-45: Cagliari v Empoli
KO - 19-45: AC Milan v Venezia
KO - 19-45: Antwerp v Genk
KO - 19-45: Rangers v Livingston
KO - 19-45: Dundee v St Johnstone
KO - 20-00: Angers v Marseille
KO - 20-00: AC Izabelense v Strasbourg
KO - 20-00: Lorient v Nice
KO - 20-00: Lyon v Troyes
KO - 20-00: Metz v PSG
KO - 20-00: Feyenoord v Heerenveen
KO - 20-00: PEC Zwolle v Sparta Rotterdam
KO - 20-00: Blooming v Real Tomayapo
KO - 21-00: Real Madrid v Mallorca
KO - 21-00: Villarreal v Elche
KO - 21-15: Famalicao v Penafiel
KO - 21-30: Sporting Cristal v Carlos Mannucci
KO - 23-00: Vitoria v Coritiba
KO - 23-15: Bragantino v Libertad Asuncion
KO - 23-15: Atletico Palmaflor Vinto v The Strongest
KO - 0-00: Charleston Battery v New York Red Bulls II
KO - 0-30: Inter Miami CF v Nashville SC
KO - 0-30: Atlanta United II v Birmingham Legion FC
KO - 1-00: New York Red Bulls v New York City FC
KO - 1-00: Chicago Fire v New England Revolution
KO - 1-00: Memphis 901 FC v Indy Eleven
KO - 1-00: CSD Comunicaciones v Alianza FC San Salvador
KO - 1-06: Monterrey v Toluca
KO - 1-30: Flamengo v Barcelona Guayaquil
KO - 2-00: Austin Bold FC v El Paso Locomotive FC
KO - 3-00: CD Marathon v Real Esteli
KO - 3-00: Oakland Roots v San Diego Loyal
KO - 15-00: Konyaspor v Trabzonspor
KO - 16-15: Ionikos v Giannina
KO - 17-00: LASK Linz v SV Stripfing-Weiden
KO - 17-30: Sampdoria v Napoli
KO - 17-30: Torino v Lazio
KO - 17-45: Cambuur Leeuwarden v Heracles
KO - 18-00: Alanyaspor v Kasimpasa
KO - 18-00: Fenerbahce v Giresunspor
KO - 18-00: Hammarby v IFK Goteborg
KO - 18-00: Kalmar FF v AIK
KO - 18-00: Mjällby AIF v Halmstad
KO - 18-00: Varbergs BoIS FC v BK Hacken
KO - 18-30: Granada v Real Sociedad
KO - 18-30: Osasuna v Real Betis
KO - 18-30: Volos NFC v Atromitos Athinon
KO - 19-30: Lugano v Grasshoppers
KO - 19-30: FC Sion v Lucerne
KO - 19-30: FC Flyeralarm Admira v Rapid Vienna
KO - 19-45: Roma v Udinese
KO - 19-45: Celtic v Raith
KO - 19-45: Dundee Utd v Hibernian
KO - 20-00: FC Twente v AZ
KO - 21-00: Cadiz v Barcelona
KO - 23-00: CSA v Botafogo
KO - 23-00: Santos de Guápiles v Plaza Amador
KO - 1-30: Penarol v Athletico Paranaense
KO - 3-00: Pachuca v Necaxa
KO - 11-00: Shimizu S-Pulse v Vissel Kobe
KO - 17-10: St Polten v SKU Amstetten
KO - 17-30: Heidenheim v Darmstadt
KO - 17-30: Jahn Regensburg v Erzgebirge Aue
KO - 17-30: FC Liefering v FC Dornbirn 1913
KO - 17-30: FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV Horn
KO - 17-30: Austria Lustenau v FC Juniors OO
KO - 17-30: SV Kapfenberg v Vorwarts Steyr
KO - 18-00: Kocaelispor v Tuzlaspor
KO - 18-00: Rapid Bucuresti v FC Voluntari
KO - 18-00: Orgryte IS v AFC Eskilstuna
KO - 19-00: Sporting v Maritimo
KO - 19-00: Real Sociedad B v Huesca
KO - 19-30: Greuther Furth v Bayern Munich
KO - 19-45: Arbroath v Kilmarnock
KO - 20-00: Almeria v Tenerife
KO - 21-15: Gil Vicente v FC Porto
KO - 22-30: Huachipato v Palestino
KO - 1-00: Puebla v Cruz Azul
KO - 1-00: Union La Calera v O'Higgins
KO - 3-06: Tijuana v Mazatlan FC
KO - 5-30: Bucheon FC 1995 v Gyeongnam FC
KO - 6-00: Vegalta Sendai v Tokushima Vortis
KO - 6-00: Thespa Kusatsu v JEF Utd Chiba
KO - 6-00: Omiya Ardija v Sagamihara
KO - 6-00: Albirex Niigata v Ventforet Kofu
KO - 8-00: Ansan Greeners FC v FC Anyang
KO - 10-00: Yokohama FC v Yokohama F-Marinos
KO - 10-30: Kyoto Sanga FC v Tochigi SC
KO - 11-00: Avispa Fukuoka v Sagan Tosu
KO - 11-00: Jubilo Iwata v FC Ryukyu
KO - 11-00: Renofa Yamaguchi v V-Varen Nagasaki
KO - 11-00: Ehime FC v Montedio Yamagata
KO - 11-30: Umraniyespor v Manisa FK
KO - 12-00: FK Khimki v Lokomotiv Moscow
KO - 12-00: GAIS v Falkenbergs FF
KO - 12-30: Karlsruher SC v St Pauli
KO - 12-30: Paderborn v Holstein Kiel
KO - 12-30: FC Ingolstadt v Fortuna Dusseldorf
KO - 13-00: CD Alaves v Atletico Madrid
KO - 13-30: Floridsdorfer AC v Rapid Vienna II
KO - 14-00: Spezia v AC Milan
KO - 14-00: Erzurum BB v Adanaspor
KO - 14-00: Stal Mielec v Radomiak Radom
KO - 14-00: Landskrona BoIS v Norrby IF
KO - 14-00: Vasalunds IF v Akropolis IF
KO - 14-00: Västerås SK FK v GIF Sundsvall
KO - 14-30: RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
KO - 14-30: Eintracht Frankfurt v Cologne
KO - 14-30: Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz
KO - 14-30: Union Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld
KO - 14-30: TSG Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg
KO - 15-00: Hearts v Livingston
KO - 15-00: Motherwell v Ross County
KO - 15-00: Ayr v Morton
KO - 15-00: Dunfermline v Hamilton
KO - 15-00: Inverness CT v Queen of South
KO - 15-00: UD Ibiza v Burgos
KO - 15-00: Ceske Budejovice v MFK Karvina
KO - 15-00: Pardubice v Viktoria Plzen
KO - 15-00: Banik Ostrava v Bohemians 1905
KO - 15-00: FC Arges Pitesti v Chindia Targoviste
KO - 15-15: Valencia v Athletic Bilbao
KO - 15-30: Moreirense v FC Arouca
KO - 16-00: St Etienne v Nice
KO - 16-00: Wolfsberger AC v FC Salzburg
KO - 16-00: WSG Swarovski Tirol v Shakhter-SV Ried
KO - 16-00: SCR Altach vs Austria Klagenfurt
KO - 16-00: Jonkopings Sodra v IK Brage
KO - 16-00: Cobresal v CD Antofagasta
KO - 17-00: Inter Milan v Atalanta
KO - 17-00: Spartak Moscow v FC Ufa
KO - 17-00: Young Boys v St Gallen
KO - 17-00: Genclerbirligi v Boluspor
KO - 17-00: Lillestrom v Tromso
KO - 17-00: Stromsgodset v Sarpsborg
KO - 17-15: Las Palmas v Ponferradina
KO - 17-15: Amorebieta v Eibar
KO - 17-30: Borussia M'gladbach v Borussia Dortmund
KO - 17-30: Sevilla v Espanyol
KO - 18-00: Strasbourg v Lille
KO - 18-00: Guimaraes v Benfica
KO - 18-00: FC Fastav Zlín v Sparta Prague
KO - 19-00: Legia Warsaw v Rakow Czestochowa
KO - 19-00: FCSB v FC Academica Clinceni
KO - 19-00: Union Espanola v La Serena
KO - 19-30: Servette v Lausanne Sports
KO - 19-30: Hansa Rostock v Schalke
KO - 19-45: Genoa v Verona
KO - 20-00: Real Madrid v Villarreal
KO - 20-00: Lyon v Lorient
KO - 20-00: PSG v Montpellier
KO - 20-30: Tondela v Famalicao
KO - 21-00: Ceara v Chapecoense
KO - 21-30: Melipilla v Audax Italiano
KO - 23-00: Corinthians v Palmeiras
KO - 23-00: Atlas v Leon
KO - 0-00: Everton de Vina v Curico Unido
KO - 5-00: Fagiano Okayama v Blaublitz Akita
KO - 5-30: Matsumoto Y FC v Giravanz Kitakyushu
KO - 6-00: Mito Hollyhock v Zweigen Kanazawa
KO - 7-00: Tokyo Verdy v Machida Zelvia
KO - 8-00: Gimcheon Sangmu FC v Daejeon Hana Citizen
KO - 9-30: FK Austria Vienna II v SV Lafnitz
KO - 9-30: Grazer AK v FC Wacker Innsbruck
KO - 10-30: Chungnam Asan FC v Jeonnam Dragons
KO - 11-30: Juventus v Sampdoria
KO - 12-00: Bordeaux v Rennes
KO - 12-00: Dinamo Moscow v FK Jagodina-Rubin Kazan
KO - 12-00: St Mirren v Aberdeen
KO - 12-00: Osters IF v Helsingborg
KO - 12-30: Hamburg v Nurnberg
KO - 12-30: Hannover 96 v Sandhausen
KO - 12-30: Dynamo Dresden v Werder Bremen
KO - 13-00: Mallorca v Osasuna
KO - 13-00: Mirandes v Leganes
KO - 13-00: Midtjylland v Randers FC
KO - 13-00: Viborg v Odense BK
KO - 13-30: Hartberg v FK Austria Vienna
KO - 13-30: LASK Linz v FC Flyeralarm Admira
KO - 13-30: Farul Constanta v CS Mioveni
KO - 14-00: Empoli v Bologna
KO - 14-00: Sassuolo v Salernitana
KO - 14-00: Udinese v Fiorentina
KO - 14-00: Brest v Metz
KO - 14-00: Reims v Nantes
KO - 14-00: Troyes v Angers
KO - 14-00: Trelleborgs FF v IFK Varnamo
KO - 14-30: Bochum v VfB Stuttgart
KO - 14-30: Rostov v FC Akhmat Grozny
KO - 15-00: Raith v Partick
KO - 15-00: Sporting Gijon v Atletico Malaga Women
KO - 15-00: FK Jablonec v Slovan Liberec
KO - 15-00: Mlada Boleslav v Slovacko
KO - 15-00: FK Teplice v Sigma Olomouc
KO - 15-00: FC Nordsjaelland v FC Copenhagen
KO - 15-15: Barcelona v Levante
KO - 16-00: Clermont Foot v Monaco
KO - 16-00: Rapid Vienna v SK Sturm Graz
KO - 16-00: AFC Botosani U19 v FC U Craiova 1948
KO - 16-00: Nublense v Santiago Wanderers
KO - 16-30: SC Freiburg v Augsburg
KO - 16-30: KuPS Kuopio v HIFK
KO - 16-30: SJK v FC Lahti
KO - 16-30: FC Ilves v FC Honka
KO - 16-30: HJK Helsinki v FC Inter
KO - 16-30: IFK Mariehamn v KTP
KO - 16-30: AC Oulu v FC Haka
KO - 17-00: Lazio v AO Romanos
KO - 17-00: Krasnodar v PFC Sochi
KO - 17-00: Brondby v AaB
KO - 17-00: SK Brann v Kristiansund BK
KO - 17-00: Haugesund v Odd BK
KO - 17-00: Molde v Viking FK
KO - 17-00: Rosenborg v Mjondalen
KO - 17-00: Sandefjord v Stabaek
KO - 17-15: Oviedo v Girona
KO - 17-30: Real Sociedad v Elche
KO - 17-30: Rayo Vallecano v Cadiz
KO - 18-00: Santa Clara v Braga
KO - 18-00: Slavia Prague v Hradec Kralove
KO - 19-00: UTA Arad v CFR Cluj
KO - 19-00: Vejle v Silkeborg IF
KO - 19-00: Bodo-Glimt v Valerenga
KO - 19-30: Lugo v Real Zaragoza
KO - 19-45: Napoli v Cagliari
KO - 19-45: Marseille v Lens
KO - 20-00: Real Betis v Getafe
KO - 20-00: Valladolid v Alcorcon
KO - 20-30: Portimonense v Vizela
KO - 20-30: Universidad de Chile v Colo Colo
KO - 11-30: Seoul E-Land FC v Busan I Park
KO - 15-00: Ural v Arsenal Tula
KO - 16-00: Gaz Metan Medias v ACS Sepsi
KO - 17-00: FC Nizhny Novgorod v CSKA Moscow
KO - 18-00: AGF Aarhus v Sonderjyske
KO - 19-00: Pacos Ferreira v Belenenses
KO - 19-45: Venezia v Torino
KO - 20-00: Celta Vigo v Granada
KO - 20-00: Fuenlabrada v FC Cartagena
KO - 21-15: Boavista v Estoril

Gallagher Premiership
26-02: Sale Sharks v Exeter Chiefs
27-02: Bristol Bears v Leicester Tigers
27-02: Newcastle Falcons v Harlequins
27-02: London Wasps v London Irish
27-02: Gloucester v Worcester Warriors
28-02: Northampton Saints v Bath

Snooker
2020 Northern Ireland Open
2020 UK Championship
2020 Scottish Open
2020 World Grand Prix
2021 German Masters Berlin

Events & Leagues
2019: Superliga Argentina de Futbol
2019: Copa CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2019: Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores
2019: Jamaican National Premier League
2019: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano
2019: Venezuelan Primera DivisiOn
2019: Ecuadorian Copa Pilsener
2019: Peruvian Primera DivisiOn
2019: Paraguayan Primera Division
2019: Scotiabank CONCACAF Champions League
2019: UAE Arabian Gulf League
2019: Indian Super League
2019: Indonesia Go-Jek Liga 1
2019: AFF Championship
2019: Australian A-League
2019: Australian FFA Cup
2019: Total CAF Champions League
2019: MLS
2019: Thai League 1
2019: Croatian Prva HNL
2019: Czech First League
2019: Ekstraklasa
2019: Turkish Super Lig
2019: Turkish Cup
2019: Greek Superleague
2019: Greek Cup
2019: Belarusian Premier League
2019: Virsliga
2019: FNL
2019: Russia Premier League
2019: Danish Superliga
2019: NordicBet Liga
2019: Sydbank DBU Pokalen
2019: Allsvenskan
2019: Superettan
2019: Eliteserien
2019: Urvalsdeild
2019: Veikkausliiga
2019: J1 League
2019: J2 League
2019: K League 1
2019: K League 2
2019: Chinese Super League
2019: Romanian Liga I Betano
2019: Ligue 1
2019: Ligue 2
2019: Coupe de la Ligue
2019: Primeira Liga
2019: Taca da Liga
2019: Belgian First Division A
2019: Belgian Cup
2019: Swiss Challenge League
2019: Austrian Bundesliga
2019: EFL Championship
2019: EFL League One
2019: EFL League Two
2019: Vanarama National League
2019: Scottish Premiership
2019: EFL Cup
2019: Emirates FA Cup
2019: Scottish Cup
2019: Scottish League Cup
2019: League of Ireland Premier Division
2019: La Liga
2019: Segunda Division
2019: Serie A
2019: Serie B
2019: Copa Del Rey
2019: Swiss Raiffeisen Super League
2019: El Clasico
2019: Old Firm Derby

Live Streaming What's coming up in our schedule at Sport2Live ( 23/09/21)?
Tennis (ATP): 2020-2021 ATP Tennis Tour Open. Tennis (WTA): 2020-2021 WTA Open
Snooker: 2021 Championship League Snooker. Races: Ascot QIPCO British Champions Day 2021
Other Events: 2021 Cheltenham Open, 2021 Allsvenskan, La Liga 2021

Horizontal Spacer

Links: BBC Sports | ESPN | Sports News | Watch Live Sport

© Sport2Live.net - 2021, Watch Live Sports Streaming
All streams listed are officially licensed. Sport2Live is against questionable p2p streaming. All club logos and league logos are copyright to their respective federation, league or club. With Sport2Live, you can sit back and watch the very best live sports streaming including snooker streams, tennis streams and basketball streams.



Disclaimer: Info for live streaming. | Cookies and Privacy Policy



Vertical Spacer

Football Friendly Mobiles & Tablets
You can browse our website via your iPad or iPhone. Streams listed at Sport2Live may feature html5 video, this means users on smartphones and tablet devices can watch live action online.

Cricket T20 Big Bash Cricket
The KFC T20 Big Bash League is hugely popular at Sport2Live and brings in Australian cricket fans and others across the globe.We've got all the top games from the likes of the Melbourne Stars, Perth Scorchers, Sixers, Heat and more as the season continues from the Twenty Ten domestic league of Australia.

Snooker World Snooker Tour
Snooker has a great field of top players at the moment; the likes of Judd Trump, Neil Robertson, Shaun Murphy and more with a busy schedule of events throughout the year. We've got the shoot-out, masters, all qualifier events and of course; the World Championship.

Basket NBA and NHL
US and Canadian sports action coming at you with the best live streaming the NBA and NHL has to offer. All the top teams are available to watch including the 76ers, NY Knicks, Mavericks, Raptors, Rockets, Kings and much more!

Darts Darts
Major PDC events are streamed live online with events such as the World Open, Premier League of Darts, Challenge Tour and World Matchplay to look forward to. Our live fixtures feature the top players including Michael van Gerwen, Phil Taylor, Simon Whitlock, Adrian Lewis and more.

* This website is for those 18+ only. We support responsibly gambling and advise using the following websites in your location, for more information and advice:

If you feel you may have a problem, please visit the following resources for help and advice:

AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
CANADA - Responsible Gambling
DENMARK - Center For Ludomani
IRELAND - GambleAware
NORWAY - Hjelpelinjen
SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
UK- BeGambleAware
UK - GamCare